Home      Administration
  Football  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics
Football Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
    0
  Wadena-Deer Creek  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
  TBD  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
  Bagley High School  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
  Breckenridge  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
    0
  Ely Timberwolves  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
    0
  TBD  0
(Pillager)
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 6:00 PM
  Roseau  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Win-E-Mac  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  McGregor  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Isle  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Princeton High School  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Jackson County Central High School  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fillmore Central  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Waseca  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fosston  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Hill City/Northland-Reamer  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Cotter  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Bertha-Hewitt High School   46
    16
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Robbinsdale Cooper High School  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Chatfield  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fairmont  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Walker-Hackensak-Akleley  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Benson  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Duluth Denfeld  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Little Falls  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Dawson-Boyd   0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    36
  Rogers  40
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Laporte  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Henry Sibley  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Foley  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Anoka  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Northwoods  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Norwood Young America  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    22
  Chanhassen  24
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  R-T-R  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  St. Michael Albertville  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Cleveland  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  South Ridge   0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Fertile Beltrami  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    38
  Sartell  6
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Chaska High School  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Browerville  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Onamia  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    42
  Yellow Medicine East  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Maple Lake  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Rockford  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  Grand Meadow  0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    21
  Canby High School  41
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
  Virginia H.S.  0
    0
 

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    0
  White Bear Quad  0
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499