Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Oct. 30
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, September 16, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Osakis High School  
    
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 6:30 PM
  Floodwood  
    
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  ML/WR  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Greenway  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Cass Lake  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Mesabi East  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Barnum  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Two Harbors High School  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Immanuel Lutheran- Mankato  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Wrenshall High School  
    
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Rothsay H.S.  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City  
    
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  LaCrescent Invite  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:30 PM
  Thief River Falls  
    
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Crookston  
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:30 PM
  Red Lake County Central  
    
 

Monday, September 16, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Mahnomen/ Waubun   
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 1:00 AM
    
  Dover-Eyota  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 4:45:00 PM
    
  Yellow Medicine East  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:00 PM
  ACGC WCC  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:00 PM
    
  Brooklyn Center High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:30 PM
    
  South Ridge   
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 6:30 PM
    
  Northeast Range High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Cromwell-Wright  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Champlin Park  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Rochester Century High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Sauk Centre  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Rocori  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Warroad  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Northwoods HS  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Jordan  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Chisholm  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Esko High School   
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hmong College Prep Academy  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Bagley High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Delano  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Cretin Derham Hall  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Cloquet High School  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Prior Lake High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Apollo High School  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mountain Iron-Buhl  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Verndale High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Rosemount High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Mankato East High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Cass Lake-Bena  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hill City  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Totino-Grace  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  Central Minnesota Christian  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Pillager  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Thief River Falls  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
  St. Cloud Cathedral  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Brainerd  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Mankato Loyola  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Blue Earth Area High School   
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Chatfield High School  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  LCWM  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Parkers Prairie H.S.  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  TRF/Fosston  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  St. James High School  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  MACCRAY  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Cleveland  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Ogilvie  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Cotter  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Northome/Kelliher  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  St.Peter HS  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Pelican Rapids High School   
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Detroit Lakes  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Warren/Alverado/Oslo  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Mahnomen/Waubun  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Menahga  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Walker Hackensack Akeley  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Northern Freeze  
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
  Long Prairie Gray Eagle  
    
 

Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  fairmont  
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499