Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Oct. 30
Volleyball, Girls Results
Select Game Date:
For School Year:
And the Activity:
Conference:
Class:


Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  Deer River  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Roseau High School  
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Northeast Range   
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  Frazee High School  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  Northwoods  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  Sebeka High School  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hallock H.S.  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  International Falls  
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  Win-E-Mac  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  St. Cloud Cathedral  
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:00 PM
  MACCRAY  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Wasea High School   
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Plainview-Elgin-Melville  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Wabasso  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  New Ulm Cathedral  
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:30 PM
  St. James Area  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Staples Motley High School   
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:30 PM
  DGF  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:30 PM
  Red Lake County Central  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:30 PM
  Clearbrook  
    
 

Monday, October 14, 2019 7:30 PM
  Worthington  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 5:30 PM
    
  Minnesota Transitions Charter School  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 5:45:00 PM
  Browerville/Eagle Valley  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:00 PM
  Montevideo WCC  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:00 PM
    
  St. Agnes High School  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:15:00 PM
    
  Windom Area High School  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 6:30 PM
  Ely  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Nashwauk-Keewatin  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Rochester John Marshall  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Minnewaska  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Mesabi East  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Southwest Christian  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Wrenshall  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  TBD  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fosston High School  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  White Bear Lake High School  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Rosemount  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Fergus Falls  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Hill City High School  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Eastview  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Wisconsin School f/t Deaf  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Owatonna High School  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Blackduck  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Northland Remer  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  tbd  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  Crosby-Ironton  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Albany  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
  McGregor High School  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Mayer Lutheran  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:00 PM
    
  Sauk Rapids  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Dover-Eyota  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  St. Cloud Cathedral High School  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Hillcrest  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Zimmerman  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  St. Clair  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
  Pine City  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Southland  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:15:00 PM
    
  Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Lake of the Woods  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
  Pillager High School   
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
  Sebeka  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
  Park Rapids Area High School  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  East Grand Forks Sacred Heart  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Climax-Fisher  
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
  Breckenridge  
    
 

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 7:30 PM
    
  Menahga   
 















 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499