Home      Administration
  Football   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Tri-City United High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
2 Chris Johnson QB 9
4 Torii Cross QB 11
5 Kayden Factor RB 11
6 Adam Fredrickson QB 12
7 Caleb Whipps WR 10
8 Matthew Rabenberg WR 11
9 Brendan O'Keefe QB 10
10 Mateo Alonso WR 12
11 Dylan Hunt WR 10
12 Gabe Robinson QB 11
13 Riece Narum RB 10
14 Konnor Korbitz TE 9
15 Henry Schendel QB 9
17 Chase Motz WR 11
18 Riley O'Malley WR 11
18 Riley O'Malley WR 11
19 Adam Henze WR 10
20 Brandon Balma RB 12
21 Jaxson Allen RB 9
22 Aiden Blaschko WR 11
23 Mecca NIghtingale WR 9
24 Carter O'Malley RB 9
25 Brant LeMieux WR 9
26 Tyler Gaudreau WR 10
27 Payton Hennen WR 9
28 Dylan Hollom WR 9
29 Zack Balma RB 9
30 Cole Franek RB 9
31 Marco Reyes RB 9
32 Riley Skluzacek WR 9
33 Zack Wendorf WR 12
34 Caden O;Malley RB 9
35 Mason O'Malley RB 11
38 Jordan Meyer RB 10
40 Dawson Gindt QB 11
41 Britt PLym WR 10
50 Jack Paggen OL 11
51 Ben Dresow OL 10
52 Kieran Fisher OL 12
53 Devin Whiteies OL 9
54 Gavin Roemhildt OL 10
55 Brody Rud OL 11
56 Rafael Lopez OL 12
57 Aiden Novotny OL 9
58 Jose Reyes OL 12
60 Maverick Birdsell OL 9
61 Tyler Kadrlik OL 9
63 Zachary Gargett OL 9
64 Brody Lerfald OL 10
65 Kurt Mackenthun OL 9
66 Ryan Smith OL 12
67 Jake Kroyer OL 9
68 Robert Bastyr OL 10
69 Lukas Lowe OL 10
71 Hunter Swaggert OL 10
72 Tegan Determan OL 9
76 Mike Zurn OL 11
77 RJ Ramon OL 11
78 Dalton Eotvos OL 9
79 Mason Vosejpka OL 9
80 Tanner Smith TE 11
81 Daniel Lazano WR 11
84 Jordan Weiers WR 9
85 Hank Holicky TE 9
87 Ricardo Foglio Para WR 12
Schedule
8/29/2019Waseca0 - 0
9/6/2019Marshall0 - 0
9/13/2019Jordan0 - 0
9/20/2019Fairmont0 - 0
9/27/2019Sibley East0 - 0
10/4/2019Luverne0 - 0
10/11/2019Belle Plaine0 - 0
10/16/2019Norwood Young America0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Matt Collins
mcollins@tcu2905.us
507-364-8118
Assistant Coach:
Tony Barnack, Phil Campbell, Matt Collins, Andrew Meier, Jay Fredrickson

State Tournament
November 7-30, 2019
Various Sites & U.S. Bank Stadium
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 3AAA Tournament
    October 27, 2020
    October 31, 2020
    November 7, 2020
    High Seed
    High Seed
    Janesville-Waldorf-Pemb
  •  
  • Brackets


    No Standings Found for the Selected Conference
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2020 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499