Home      Administration
  Swimming and Diving, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Duluth East High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
2019 Girls' Swimming and Diving

Activity Administration:
Start of Practice: August 12, 2019
Maximum number of Contests: 16
First Available Contest Date: August 22, 2019
Player Participation Limit:
Daily Limit: None
Season Limitation: None
Sub-Sections begin: The week of November 4, 2019
Last Day to hold Section Tournaments:...More

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Ainsley Johnson 9
0 Alicia Hall 9
0 Alison Rimolde 10
0 Alivia McIntosh 9
0 Amelia Berry 10
0 Anna Berry 8
0 Anna Kebbekus 12
0 Annabelle Stowman 12
0 Avery Mckillop 11
0 Ayla Ronstrom 9
0 Caroline Flaig 11
0 Cate Fowler 8
0 Chloe Piper 8
0 Clara Brock 10
0 Clara Kramer 12
0 Clara Wodny 11
0 Danielle L. Massio 9
0 Elaina Yoon 10
0 Elena Siers 11
0 Elizabeth Broman 10
0 Ella Reagan 10
0 Elly Rectenwald 10
0 Elsie Zimpel 7
0 Emily Cole 9
0 Emma Bashaw 9
0 Emma Dauner 9
0 Emma Gilmore 9
0 Grace Rubin 9
0 Greta Hendrickson 8
0 Gwyn Morgenstern 10
0 Harriet Anderson 11
0 Hazel Kemp 11
0 Isla Jacobson 7
0 Jenaya Jordan 9
0 Jenna Jazdewski 12
0 Julia Zimpel 9
0 Kaia Pessenda 8
0 Kate Cranston 10
0 Katelynn Johnson 10
0 Kathryn Kirby 12
0 Katie Braaten 12
0 Kenzie Skoglund 11
0 Kiara Skoglund 11
0 Maari Rohrbaugh 11
0 Maija Rantala 8
0 Maj-Lis Helmer 12
0 Maria Kuronen 10
0 Mckenzie Kolar 8
0 Nicole Sirois 8
0 Olivia Cranston 10
0 Rhees Cragun 8
0 Sarah Gore 12
0 Sasha Kline 9
0 Shea Bradley 9
0 Signe Kurth 9
0 Sophie Hansen 10
0 Sydney Breiland 8
0 Teagan Rudstrom 10
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Lexie Hendricks
lex.hendricks@gmail.com
Assistant Coach:
Asia Colberg
Brenda Enslin

State Tournament
November 14-16, 2019
Jean K Freeman Aquatic Center, U of M
  •  
  • Brackets

    Section 7AA Tournament
    2019
    Section Info
    Thursday, Nov 7 Swim
    Prelims 6:00 p.m.
    Friday, Nov 8 Diving
    Prelims/Finals 6:00 p.m.
    Saturday, Nov 9 Finals
    2:00 p.m.
    Northdale Middle School
    11301 Dogwood St
    Coon Rapids 55448

    Independent Standings
    Crookston 0-0-0
    Duluth East 0-0-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499