Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Eagan High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
2020 Boys' Track & Field

<...More
Activity Administration:
 Rules Meetings begin on March 2, 2020 and must be completed by March 18, 2020
 Start of Practice: March 9, 2020
 Maximum number of Contests: 14
 First Available Contest Date: March 19, 2020
 Player Participation Limit:
   Daily Limit: None
   Season Limitation: None
 

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Abbott, Samuel 11
0 Abdullahi, Yaqub 11
0 Adewoye, Daniel 11
0 Ali, Mohamed 10
0 Allen, Micha 11
0 Ambalam, Neelan 9
0 Aschemann, Ranen 9
0 Ashley, Joshua 9
0 Bang'o, Alex 9
0 Barnes, Christopher 11
0 Barringer, Luke 10
0 Berg, Ryan 12
0 Birhane, Nathaniel 11
0 Bizuneh, Joseph 10
0 Boodoo, Stephon 10
0 Brandt, Isak 9
0 Breet, Pieter 9
0 Brown, Braeden 11
0 Buchholz, Aiden 9
0 Burgoyne, Ethan 12
0 Calcutt, Benjamin 11
0 Carstensen, Kyan 9
0 Castle, Aaron 10
0 Coughlan, Daniel 9
0 Dang, Kevin 11
0 Daniel, Medihin 9
0 Daul, Carson 12
0 Dilla, Charles 10
0 Eichacker, Samuel 9
0 Evans, Jonah 12
0 Evans, Morgan 12
0 Fisher, Benjamin 9
0 Fisher, Samuel 9
0 Fjalstad, jack 12
0 George, Samuel 10
0 Gesar, Trezin 11
0 Gifford, Dylan 12
0 Gilbertson, Jonathan 9
0 Glaser, Conner 12
0 Grannes, Cullen 12
0 Hamze, Samuel 11
0 Harper, Nicolas 9
0 Haswell, Gareth 12
0 Hegenbarth, Arlan 10
0 Heinlein, Drew 10
0 Helgeson, Owen 9
0 Huston, Andre 11
0 Igle, Carlos Emmanuel 11
0 Johnson-Macpherson, Emmett 9
0 Joseph, Jack 9
0 Josephson, Eric 12
0 Kappes, Carson 11
0 Kaul, Adam 12
0 Kawlewski, Garrett 11
0 Kehler, Thomas 9
0 Khan, Ayaan 10
0 Kramer, Elliott 12
0 Leonard, Sullivan 9
0 Luu, Aaron 9
0 Marshall, Michael 11
0 Marshall, Samuel 11
0 Mbiyu, Lee 10
0 McGivern, Peter 9
0 Melcher, Andrew 11
0 Melcher, Joshua 10
0 Mogollon Krutchek, Jorge 11
0 Moore, Matthew 9
0 Nelsen, Cole 11
0 Ohland, Isaac 12
0 Otu, Charles 12
0 Phan, William 11
0 Post, Zachary 11
0 Reitzner, Logan 9
0 Robinson, Maxwell 11
0 Romero, Dakota 10
0 Santoyo Lopez, Victor 9
0 Scanlon, Trevon 9
0 Scanlon, Triston 9
0 Schmitter, Paul 12
0 Sobiech, Colton 11
0 Solomon, Nathan 11
0 Swirtz, Rowan 9
0 Tonsager, Caden 9
0 Tonsager, Landon 9
0 Tu, timothy 10
0 Valenzuela-Rivera, Eduardo 10
0 Valusek, Thomas 11
0 Vios, Raneier 10
0 Williams, Jaden 12
0 Williams, Tristan 9
0 Wills, Anthony 11
0 Wolf-Matthews, Jake 12
0 Xiong, Cheemeng 9
0 Young, Jack 9
0 Ziel de Cruz, Luca 9
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Adam Copeland
adam.copeland@district196.org
651-683-6969 VM #96572
Assistant Coach:
Jesse Madsen
Nick Johnson
Shannon Braun

State Tournament

Section 3AA Tournament
May 27, 29, 2020
Prior Lake High School

South Suburban Standings
Lakeville North 0-0-0
Lakeville South 0-0-0
Apple Valley 0-0-0
Farmington 0-0-0
Eagan 0-0-0
Prior Lake 0-0-0
It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2020 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499