Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Pipestone Area High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
2020 Boys' Track & Field

<...More
Activity Administration:
 Rules Meetings begin on March 2, 2020 and must be completed by March 18, 2020
 Start of Practice: March 9, 2020
 Maximum number of Contests: 14
 First Available Contest Date: March 19, 2020
 Player Participation Limit:
   Daily Limit: None
   Season Limitation: None
 

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Aaron Lingen 11
0 Aiden Voss 9
0 Brad Willey 12
0 Braeden Benz 12
0 Caden Kulm 10
0 Caden MIller 9
0 Caden Strasser 9
0 Carter Pottratz 12
0 Cole Doppenberg 11
0 Colton Fey 9
0 Davis Budden 9
0 Dawson Dahms 10
0 Dylan Spaethe 12
0 Gavin Olson 9
0 Grant Budden 12
0 Isaac Berg 12
0 Jason Steenstra 12
0 JJ Martens 10
0 JT Tinklenberg 12
0 Landin Hoss 12
0 Logan Thooft 10
0 Maddox Biever 10
0 Matthew Miller 9
0 Nathanael Zupp 10
0 Nathaniel Jones 10
0 Rhyle Clark 9
0 Seth Lingen 11
0 Ty Hansen 10
0 Tyler DeGroot 10
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Todd Tinklenberg
todd.tinklenberg@pas.k12.mn.us
507-825-5861,ext. 6138
Assistant Coach:
Mark Moeller
Richard Schroyer
Todd Texley

State Tournament

Section 3A Tournament
May 21, 2020
May 21, 2020
May 21, 2020
May 28, 2020
East Sub @ Redwood Falls
NW Sub @ Montevideo
SW Sub @ Pipestone
Section 3A @ Redwood Falls

Big South Standings
St. Peter 0-0-0
Jackson County Central 0-0-0
Redwood Valley 0-0-0
Worthington 0-0-0
Waseca 0-0-0
Marshall 0-0-0
Pipestone Area 0-0-0
New Ulm 0-0-0
It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2020 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499