Home      Administration
  Basketball, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Saint James Area        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif


Varsity Roster
No roster has been entered
Schedule
12/3/2019Nicollet 0 - 0
12/6/2019Maple River Tournament0 - 0
12/7/2019Maple River Tournament0 - 0
12/10/2019Madelia 0 - 0
12/12/2019Lake Crystal Welcome Memorial 0 - 0
12/14/2019Big South Conference Showcase 0 - 0
12/20/2019Fairmont High school0 - 0
12/28/2019Lakeview 0 - 0
1/3/2020St. Peter 0 - 0
1/7/2020Waseca 0 - 0
1/10/2020New Ulm 0 - 0
1/13/2020Martin County West 0 - 0
1/16/2020Blue Earth Area 0 - 0
1/20/2020Mountain Lake 0 - 0
1/24/2020Waseca 0 - 0
1/28/2020Westbrook-Walnut Grove 0 - 0
1/30/2020Fairmont High school0 - 0
2/1/2020Jackson County Central 0 - 0
2/4/2020Luverne 0 - 0
2/7/2020St. Peter 0 - 0
2/11/2020Windom Area 0 - 0
2/14/2020New Ulm 0 - 0
2/18/2020Blue Earth Area 0 - 0
2/20/2020Granada-Huntley-EC/Martin Luther/Truman0 - 0

Full Schedule
Head Coach:
Spencer Monson
smonson@isd840.org
507-375-3325
Assistant Coach:
Adam Schroeder
Chris Yost
Student Manager:
Daniel Olson

State Tournament

Section 3AA Tournament
Feb 29, 2020
March 5, 2020
March 7, 2020
March 12, 2020
HIGH SEED
TBD
SMSU (6:00 PM)
SMSU (8:00 PM)


  •  
  • Brackets

    Big South Standings
    Waseca 10-1-0
    Marshall 7-0-0
    Worthington 7-5-0
    Windom Area 6-6-0
    Pipestone Area 5-7-0
    St. Peter 4-2-0
    Fairmont 4-6-0
    Redwood Valley 3-3-0
    Luverne 3-6-0
    New Ulm 2-4-0
    Jackson County Central 0-0-0
    Saint James Area 0-0-0
    Blue Earth Area 0-6-0
    It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
    Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
     


    Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
    2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499