Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Boys   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Buffalo High School        (0-0-0)
red.gif
white.gif
2009 State AA Boys T/F Champions


Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Jonah 9
0 Anderson, Samuel 10
0 Baloun, Mason 9
0 Barter, Matt 10
0 Barton, Trevor 9
0 Besonen, William 9
0 Bjornson, Braden 10
0 Boots, Jadon 10
0 Borden, Wyatt 12
0 Borski, Kohl 10
0 Boyle, Henry 10
0 Braun, Andrew 10
0 Broyld, Rayden 10
0 Chiavetta, Thomas 9
0 Cotton, Samuel 10
0 Crest, Cory 11
0 Culver, Zachary 12
0 Diedrich, Zachary 11
0 Dorado, James 10
0 Emerick, Charles 10
0 Evenson, Carson 9
0 Gangl, Matthew 10
0 Giddings, Carson 10
0 Giddings, Troy 12
0 Gregoire, Jared 10
0 Gunderson, Luke 11
0 Hance, Lucas 9
0 Henson, Matthew 10
0 Herbst, Owen 10
0 Hernandez, Dominick 11
0 Huss, Dillon 11
0 Huss, Luke 9
0 Hutchcraft, Jackson 9
0 Jarland, Connor 11
0 Johnson, Zaccaria 9
0 Jones, Zachary 9
0 Juenke, Gavin 9
0 Karels, Noah 10
0 Klohs, Macray 10
0 Korbel, Hunter 11
0 Kutter, Bret 10
0 Lampi, Brandon 12
0 Lao, Aaron 12
0 Larson, Joey 9
0 Loberg, Ashton 9
0 Lommel, Emmit 9
0 Long, Michael 9
0 Lund, Samuel 12
0 Lynch, Eric 11
0 MacCallum, Max 12
0 Macheel, Andrew 9
0 Mart, Dylan 9
0 Mattson, Brennan 11
0 McNelis, Aidan 9
0 McNelis, Colin 10
0 Muellerleile, Zachary 10
0 Munsterteiger, Nicholas 10
0 O'Rourke, Ayden 9
0 Oak, Nicholas 12
0 Pacel, Trevor 9
0 Palomares, Macario 11
0 Phillips, Daniel 9
0 Roder, Cayler 9
0 Roethke, Ryan 9
0 Ryan, Parker 11
0 Sansevere, Spencer 12
0 Scherber, Ryan 11
0 Sherber, Sullivan 11
0 Sherk, Anthony 10
0 Smith, Cody 9
0 Smitherman, Logan 12
0 Stack, Connor 12
0 Stuart, Riley 11
0 Swendsrud, Brody 11
0 Uecker, Brandon 10
0 Uecker, Caden 10
0 Walker, Carter 9
0 Williams, Jacob 10
0 Yates, Sterling 11
0 Yncierto, Kylie 12
0 Zvorak, Ryder 9
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Scott Palmer
spalmer@bhmschools.org
763-682-8081
Assistant Coach:
Dave Knutsen
Jason Karn
Rachel Busch
Student Manager:
Dominick Hernandez
Grace Klenken

State Tournament

Section 2AA Tournament
May 27, 2020 3PM
May 29, 2020 10AM
Gustavus
Gustavus

Lake Standings
Eden Prairie 0-0-0
Edina 0-0-0
Minnetonka 0-0-0
Hopkins 0-0-0
Wayzata 0-0-0
Buffalo 0-0-0
It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2020 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499