Home      Administration
  Track and Field, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Arcadia Charter School        (0-0-0)
** This team is a cooperative sponsorship between:
red.gif
white.gif
2020 Girls' Track & Field

<...More
Activity Administration:
 Rules Meetings begin on March 2, 2020 and must be completed by March 18, 2020
 Start of Practice: March 9, 2020
 Maximum number of Contests: 14
 First Available Contest Date: March 19, 2020
 Player Participation Limit:
   Daily Limit: None
   Season Limitation: None
 

Varsity Roster
# Name Pos Grade
0 Anderson, Ella 9
0 Boland, Jessica 11
0 Bollum, Wendy 11
0 Braun, Rachael 11
0 Bussmann, Claire 11
0 Childress, Regan 9
0 Devito-Winget, Marisa 9
0 Dickerson, Grace 10
0 Dwyer, Anna 10
0 Edel, May 0
0 Falcon-Geist, Celine 12
0 Falcon-Geist, Clara 10
0 Fleming, Adriana 10
0 Fossum, Liv 10
0 Foster, Alexandra 9
0 Foxhoven, Felicity 10
0 Foxhoven, Mariana 8
0 Foxhoven, Philomena 12
0 Frank, Annie 11
0 Frank, Zoe 10
0 Gill, Sydney 12
0 Gilmore, Greta 9
0 Glander Wang, Kaylee 10
0 Goodell, Allison 12
0 Gorden Mercer, Julia 9
0 Graff, Allison 11
0 Graham, Zoe 12
0 Hanifl, Zibby 11
0 Hanson, Sylvi 10
0 Harris, Jolee 10
0 Hegland, Ella 9
0 Helgeson, Josie 9
0 Hodapp, Emma 11
0 Horton, Ashley 12
0 Huang, Maggie 11
0 Hubers, Olivia 10
0 Imdieke, Ashley 11
0 Janssen, Jayna 10
0 Johnson, Emma 11
0 Johnson, Julia 10
0 Kilanowski, Victoria 11
0 Kovach, Leah 12
0 Lippert, Clara 10
0 Lorenz, Meret 10
0 Loring, Ella 9
0 Machacek, Aaliyeh 10
0 Malecha, Kaylee 11
0 McDowell, Maddie 9
0 Messner, Jessica 12
0 Mier, Paige 9
0 Morrell, Svea 9
0 Mueller, Sophia 10
0 Murphy-Pearson, Celia 11
0 Narveson, Christina 12
0 Neily, Lilly 10
0 Nelson, Rylee 10
0 Neuger, Grace 12
0 Newberg, Savannah 9
0 O'Neill, Ava 11
0 Ohde, Katherine 9
0 Palmquist, Ella 12
0 Parish, Quinlynn 9
0 Petersen, Sidney 10
0 Pfau, Lenyn 11
0 Price, Kyra 12
0 Renteria, Giselle 10
0 Rezac, Annabelle 8
0 Ripka, Sarah 9
0 Rizzo, Mary 10
0 Rosas Arenas, Mariana 11
0 Ruehlmann, Sophie 12
0 Scheglowski, Anna 10
0 Smisek, Madison 11
0 Stanchina, Ava 9
0 Svien, Shelby 10
0 Theberath, Nicole 11
0 Thompson, Abbie 10
0 Trotman, Ahnika 11
0 Varley, Ellen 11
0 Velazquez Lima, Lesley 10
0 Wesling, Mya 11
0 Whitson, Adrienne 11
Schedule
No games have been entered








Head Coach:
Karl Viesselman
KViesselman@northfieldschools.org
507-663-0632
Assistant Coach:
Karl Viesselman
Kim Slegers
Tim Larsen

State Tournament

Section 1AA Tournament
May 28, 30, 2020
Lakeville South HS

Big Nine Standings
Mankato East 0-0-0
Rochester John Marshall 0-0-0
Northfield/ARTech 0-0-0
Winona 0-0-0
Austin 0-0-0
Mankato West 0-0-0
Owatonna 0-0-0
Rochester Century 0-0-0
Albert Lea 0-0-0
Faribault 0-0-0
Rochester Mayo 0-0-0
Red Wing 0-0-0
It is the responsibility of each school to maintain their activity page (roster, schedules & results).
Contact the School's Activities Director or Coach if there is incomplete/incorrect info.
 


Copyright 1994-2020 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499