#1 Nicole Copeland (10) Edina H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Nikki Ridenour (9) Roseville Area H.S.       
 
   #1 Nicole Copeland       
    
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 6-2, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Lauren Ferg       
 
   #1 Nicole Copeland       
    
    
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-3, 4-6, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   Zoe Adkins       
 
   #1 Nicole Copeland       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/26/2018 12:45 PM
Score: 6-1, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #3 Andrea Jansson       
 
   #1 Nicole Copeland       
   Lauren Ferg (12) Eagan H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Emily Rahrick (12) Owatonna H.S.       
 
   #5 Kelsey Dorr (12) Princeton H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-4, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Zoe Adkins (9) Maple Grove H.S.       
 
   Zoe Adkins       
    
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 6-3, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   #4 Annika Elvestrom       
 
   #4 Annika Elvestrom (9) Minnetonka H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-1, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Peyton Kopel (11) Foley H. S.       
 
   #2 Aili Hietala (10) Duluth East H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 7-5, 3-6, 7-6 (2)
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Eesha Varma (12) Eagan H.S.       
 
   #2 Aili Hietala (10) Duluth East H.S.       
    
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 2-6, 6-2, 7-6 (5)
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Ashley Tarrolly       
 
   Ashley Tarrolly       
    
    
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   #3 Andrea Jansson       
 
   Ashley Tarrolly (10) St. Cloud Tech H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-0
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Emma Trncic (12) Rochester Mayo H.S.       
 
   Annika Munson (7) Mahtomedi H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Nicole Snezhko (11) Robbinsdale Armstrong H.S.       
 
   Nicole Snezhko       
    
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 7-5, 7-5
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   #3 Andrea Jansson       
 
   #3 Andrea Jansson (12) Edina H.S.       
10/25/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-2, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Lilly Anderson (11) Orono H.S.       
 

Third Place
   Zoe Adkins       
10/26/2018 12:15 PM
Score: 6-2, 7-5
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Ashley Tarrolly       
 
   Zoe Adkins       

Consolation
   Nikki Ridenour       
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 6-3, 6-3
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Emily Rahrick       
 
   Nikki Ridenour       
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-1, 7-5
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Kelsey Dorr       
 
   Kelsey Dorr       
    
    
    
10/26/2018 11:30 AM
Score: 6-3, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   
   
   Eesha Varma       
 
   Eesha Varma       
   Kelsey Dorr       
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 6-1, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Peyton Kopel       
 
   Eesha Varma       
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 6-2, 6-2
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Emma Trncic       
 
   Eesha Varma       
    
10/26/2018 8 AM
Score: 6-0, 6-1
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   
   Lilly Anderson       
 
   Annika Munson       
10/25/2018 12 PM
Score: 7-5, 6-4
  
Baseline Tennis Center, U of MN      
   Lilly Anderson