#1 Minneota H.S.     (H)   
   
3/2/2019 11:00:00 AM
Score: 74-32
  
MONTEVIDEO      
  
   #8 Lakeview H.S.       
 
   #1 Minneota H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM
Score: 82-73
  
SMSU      
  
  
  
   #5 Dawson-Boyd H.S.       
 
   #5 Dawson-Boyd H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/11/2019 7:45:00 PM
Score: 68-59 (OVERTIME)
  
SMSU      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #2 Lac qui Parle Valley H.S.     (H)   
 
   #5 Dawson-Boyd H.S.       
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/15/2019 8:00:00 PM
Score: 80-72 (WWG)
  
SMSU      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #3 Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.     (H)   
 
         
   #8 Lakeview H.S.     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 61-55
  
COTTONWOOD      
   #9 Canby H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #5 Dawson-Boyd H.S.       
   
3/2/2019 12:30:00 PM
Score: 75-58
  
MONTEVIDEO      
  
   #4 Central Minnesota Christian     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Lac qui Parle Valley H.S.     (H)   
   
3/2/2019 2:30:00 PM
Score: 72-64
  
MONTEVIDEO      
  
   #7 MACCRAY H.S.       
 
   #2 Lac qui Parle Valley H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
3/7/2019 7:30:00 PM
Score: 64-55
  
SMSU      
  
  
  
   #3 Renville County West H.S.       
 
   #7 MACCRAY H.S.     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 54-53
  
CLARA CITY      
   #10 Yellow Medicine East H.S.       
 
   #6 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S.     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 69-53
  
KERKHOVEN      
   #11 Wabasso H.S.       
 
   #6 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S.       
   
3/2/2019 4:00:00 PM
Score: 59-51
  
MONTEVIDEO      
  
   #3 Renville County West H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #1 Southwest Christian     (H)   
   
3/2/2019 11:00:00 AM
Score: 77-50
  
WORTHINGTON      
  
   #8 Ellsworth H.S.       
 
   #1 Southwest Minnesota Christian     (H)   
   
   
   
3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM
Score: 72-67
  
WORTHINGTON      
  
  
  
   #4 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S.       
 
   #1 Southwest Minnesota Christian     (H)   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/11/2019 1:00:00 PM
Score: 74-73
  
SMSU      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   #3 Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.       
 
   #8 Ellsworth H.S.     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 68-52
  
ELLSWORTH      
   #9 Fulda H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S.       
   
3/2/2019 12:30:00 PM
Score: 72-44
  
WORTHINGTON      
  
   #4 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton H.S.     (H)   
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Murray County Central H.S.     (H)   
   
3/2/2019 2:30:00 PM
Score: 73-41
  
WORTHINGTON      
  
   #7 Adrian H.S.       
 
   #2 Murray County Central H.S.     (H)   
   
   
   
1/1/1970 7:30:00 PM
Score: 75-68
  
WORTHINGTON      
  
  
  
   #3 Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.       
 
   #7 Adrian H.S.     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 71-53
  
ADRIAN      
   #10 Heron Lake-Okabena       
 
   #6 Red Rock Central H.S.     (H)   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM
Score: 51-30
  
LAMBERTON      
   #11 Edgerton H.S.       
 
   #6 Red Rock Central H.S.       
   
3/2/2019 4:00:00 PM
Score: 66-54
  
WORTHINGTON      
  
   #3 Westbrook-Walnut Grove H.S.     (H)