#1 Mayer Lutheran H.S.     (H)   
11/10/2016 1:00:00 PM
Score: 3-0 25-17, 25-13, 27-17
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 1
Tickets   
  
   Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.       
 
   Mayer Lutheran H.S.       
   
11/11/2016 1:00:00 PM
Score: 3-2 25-19, 22-25, 25-18, 22-25, 15-4
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 1
Tickets   
  
  
   Heritage Christian Academy       
 
   Mayer Lutheran H.S.       
   
   
   
11/12/2016 1:00:00 PM
Score: 3-1 20-25, 26-24, 25-23, 25-20
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 1
Tickets   
  
  
  
  
   Caledonia H.S.       
 
   Mayer Lutheran H.S.       
   #4 Heritage Christian Academy     (H)   
11/10/2016 1:00:00 PM
Score: 3-2 20-25, 25-21, 25-21, 23-25, 15-13
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 2
Tickets   
  
   #5 Underwood H.S.       
 
   #2 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.     (H)   
11/10/2016 3:00:00 PM
Score: 3-0 25-19, 25-13, 25-20
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 2
Tickets   
  
   Kimball Area H.S.       
 
   Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.       
   
11/11/2016 3:00:00 PM
Score: 3-2 20-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-21, 16-14
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 1
Tickets   
  
  
   Caledonia H.S.       
 
   #3 Caledonia H.S.     (H)   
11/10/2016 3:00:00 PM
Score: 3-0 25-11, 25-13, 25-17
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 1
Tickets   
  
   Cook County H.S.       
 

Third Place
   Heritage Christian Academy       
11/12/2016 11:00:00 AM
Score: 3-0 25-19, 25-11, 26-24
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 1
Tickets   
  
   Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.       
 
   Tracy-Milroy-Balaton H.S.       

Consolation
   Stephen-Argyle Central H.S.       
11/11/2016 1:00:00 PM
Score: 3-1 25-20, 18-25, 25-20, 25-23
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 2
Tickets   
  
   Underwood H.S.       
 
   Underwood H.S.       
   
11/12/2016 9:00:00 AM
Score: 3-0 25-20, 25-20, 25-21
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 2
Tickets   
  
  
   Kimball Area H.S.       
 
   Underwood H.S.       
   Kimball Area H.S.       
11/11/2016 3:00:00 PM
Score: 3-0 25-12, 25-18, 25-21
  
Xcel Energy Center - Court 2
Tickets   
  
   Cook County H.S.