Home      Administration
  Volleyball, Girls   >    Team Photo    Full Roster       Printable Roster       Statistics       Full Schedule       Results       Standings
Lake of the Woods H.S. Volleyball, Girls Roster
Printable Roster

Varsity
Number Player Name        Position        Height (x' y") Grade
1 Payton Marken   MH   ' 11
2 Greta Moeller   S   ' 11
3 Gracie Johnson   OH   ' 11
4 Madie Draper   DS   ' 10
5 Shayla Risser   DS   ' 11
6 Paige Haack   MH   ' 9
7 Aspen Thompson   RH   ' 12
8 Sophia Walton   S   ' 10
9 Ashton Aery   MH   ' 11
10 Chloe Olson   OH   ' 9
11 Kendra Humeniuk   S   ' 11
12 Mackenzie Pieper   MH   ' 9
13 Emily Cherney   RH   ' 11

Junior Varsity
Number Player Name        Position        Height (x' y") Grade
1 Brinna Fish   S   ' 10
2 Alexis Anthony   OH   ' 8
3 Hailey Stephenson   MH   ' 10
4 Rian Aery   DS   ' 9
5 Rayna Martin   RH   ' 10
6 Paige Haack   MH   ' 9
7 Makenzie Pieper   MH   ' 9
8 Bailey Husbands   S   ' 8
9 Elsie Rose Dahl   S   ' 9
10 Jaynie Ferrier   S   ' 8
11 Jade Estling   OH   ' 10
13 Annie Beyer   MH   ' 10

Other
Number Player Name        Position        Height (x' y") Grade
1 Hannah Fish - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
2 Awnley Jacobsen - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
2 Greta Block - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
3 Kayman Sonstegard - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
4 Abby Anderson - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
5 Ashleigh Brown - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
5 Cheyann Johnson - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
6 Ava Davidson - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
7 Ella Nordlof - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
8 Brooklyn Hasbargen - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
8 Kenna Sinninghe - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
9 Abby Olson - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
9 Molly Broberg - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
13 Chevelle Aery - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 7
14 Julisa Matthias - 8th Grade Team   OH   ' 8
14 Susan Williams - 7th Grade Team   OH   ' 7

Other
Number Player Name        Position        Height (x' y") Grade
1 Summer Irvin - C-Team   OH   ' 9
2 Sierrah Levasseur - C-Team   S   ' 9
3 Mia Gubbels - C-Team   S   ' 9
6 Emily Tange - C-Team   MH   ' 9
7 Katie Bendickson - C-Team   OH   ' 10
8 Rachel Johnson - C-Team   MH   ' 10
9 Ella Paschke - C-Team   RH   ' 10
10 Alayna Nordlof - C-Team   OH   ' 9
12 Cadence Davidson - C-Team   OH   ' 10
16 Jasmine Acevedo - C-Team   OH   ' 9


 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499