Home      Administration
  Lacrosse, Girls  >    Results       Standings       Rosters       Records        Statistics Program Information Deadline: Tues., Jun 4
Lacrosse, Girls Individual Statistics
Field Players
Player Name School Position Goals Assists Ground Balls Turnovers Draw Controls Draw Attempts
Maddy Seifert Hutchinson High School M 110 17 43 28 95 288
Styba, Alison Shakopee High School M 21 4 47 10 37 286
Brooke Lewis Eden Prairie High School F 76 41 30 0 98 265
Cayla Jungwirth Bloomington Jefferson High School M 35 14 18 9 37 255
Geneva Berrett Orono High School M 15 13 38 40 61 251
Payton Schultz* Chaska High School M 41 7 43 15 51 233
Josie Kropp Prior Lake High School M 40 24 41 15 90 232
Lilla, Grace Stillwater Area High School D 20 11 37 14 50 226
Megan Gamble Becker-Big Lake M 13 8 13 12 60 221
Hailey Hartlage Rogers High School M 38 7 35 3 48 210
Bornhorst, Brielle* Holy Family Catholic High School M 32 5 45 15 51 208
Ashley Larson Champlin Park High School M 10 7 29 13 43 196
Megan Johnson Mahtomedi High School M 13 5 49 15 45 190
Erica O'Borsky Buffalo H.S. M 18 13 59 16 101 187
Adeline Kent Becker-Big Lake M 6 8 15 6 45 173
Jessica Tollander Mounds View High School M 9 4 56 7 61 165
Lauren Distad Roseville Area High School M 64 12 49 0 82 157
Taverie Sherner Osseo/Park Center M 5 2 17 16 17 153
Caroline Ahcan Grand Rapids/Greenway M 10 8 11 16 94 153
Grace Hannula Coon Rapids High School M 25 7 68 8 45 151
Leah Hodgins Chanhassen High School M 46 16 48 3 36 150
Elinor Applebaum Breck School M 37 10 14 3 41 149
Helen Propson Edina High School F 30 1 21 8 38 149
Kacie Riggs Eden Prairie High School M 37 18 41 0 91 148
Maggie Anderson Benilde-St. Margaret's School F 14 3 3 1 39 144
Sarah McCallon St. Louis Park High School M 45 8 15 6 77 141
Tammi, Elisabeth Andover High School M 11 5 21 31 23 139
Peyton Parent Blaine High School M 30 5 19 35 22 134
Cordelia Flemming Edina High School M 6 5 25 12 36 132
Brenna Weaver Saint Cloud Area M 19 5 32 16 67 129
Annika Wozney Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman M 14 7 51 12 50 126
Germundson, Jacey Hill-Murray School M 35 6 16 4 23 122
Josie Laube* Farmington High School M 47 16 26 15 88 121
Adria Kotzian Elk River/Rogers/Zimmerman M 28 15 41 13 35 110
Katie Willander * Orono High School M 36 12 30 8 30 110











 


Copyright 1994-2019 Minnesota State High School League
2100 Freeway Boulevard Brooklyn Center, MN 55430-1735    |    (763) 560-2262     |     FAX (763) 569-0499